3 тур 23 мая (воскресенье) 15:00 13 "ВОДНИК" - "ДИНАМО" Г 0 : 4 14 "КРАСНЫЙ" - "ЛИТЕЙЩИК" 3 : 3 15 "ГВАРДЕЕЦ" - "ДИНАМО" С 0 : 5
16 "ДНЕПР" - "АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-САЭС" 0 : 3 техническое
17 "ТЕХЛИТ" - ФК "ПОЧИНОК" 2 : 9
18 "ФЕНИКС" - "ШАХТЕР" 1 : 1
4 тур 29 мая (суббота) 15:00 19 "ДНЕПР" - "ДИНАМО" С 4: 0 30 мая (воскресенье) 15:00 20 "ШАХТЕР" - "ВОДНИК" 3 : 0 21 "ДИНАМО" Г - "КРАСНЫЙ" 3 : 4 22 "ЛИТЕЙЩИК" - "ГВАРДЕЕЦ" 2 : 0 23 "АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-САЭС" - ФК "ПОЧИНОК" 2 : 4 24 "ТЕХЛИТ" - "ФЕНИКС" 0 : 2
5 тур 6 июня (воскресенье) 15:00 25 "КРАСНЫЙ" - "ВОДНИК" 5 : 1 26 "ГВАРДЕЕЦ" - "ДИНАМО" Г 4 : 0 27 "ДНЕПР" - "ЛИТЕЙЩИК" 3 : 1 28 ФК "ПОЧИНОК" - "ДИНАМО" С 3 : 1 29 "ФЕНИКС" - "АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-САЭС" 4 :0 30 "ШАХТЕР" - "ТЕХЛИТ" 2 : 2
6 тур 10 июня (четверг) 18:30 31 "ТЕХЛИТ" - "ВОДНИК" 5 : 0 32 "КРАСНЫЙ" - "ГВАРДЕЕЦ" 1 : 3 33 "ДИНАМО" Г - "ДНЕПР" 1 : 1 34 "ЛИТЕЙЩИК" - ФК "ПОЧИНОК" 1 : 3 35 "ДИНАМО" С - "ФЕНИКС" 3 : 3 36 "АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-САЭС" - "ШАХТЕР" 2 : 0 7 тур 20 июня (воскресенье) 15:00 37 "ВОДНИК" - "ГВАРДЕЕЦ" 2 : 5 38 "ДНЕПР" - "КРАСНЫЙ" 3 : 0 39 ФК "ПОЧИНОК" - "ДИНАМО" Г 3 : 3 40 "ФЕНИКС" - "ЛИТЕЙЩИК" 2 : 2 41 "ШАХТЕР" - "ДИНАМО" С 2 : 1 42 "ТЕХЛИТ" - "АВТОМОБИЛИСТ-САЭС" 3 : 1
8 тур
27 июня (воскресенье) 1500
43 |
"Автомобилист-САЭС" |
- |
"Водник" |
6 : 2 |
44 |
"Гвардеец" |
- |
"Днепр" |
6 : 1 |
45 |
"Красный" |
- |
ФК "Починок" |
1 : 4 |
46 |
"Динамо" Г |
- |
"Феникс" |
1 : 1 |
47 |
"Литейщик" |
- |
"Шахтер" |
1 : 1 |
48 |
"Динамо" С |
- |
"Техлит" |
0 : 1 |
9 тур
4 июля (воскресенье) 1500
49 |
"Водник" |
- |
"Днепр" |
1 : 5 |
50 |
ФК "Починок" |
- |
"Гвардеец" |
2 : 0 |
51 |
"Феникс" |
- |
"Красный" |
6 : 3 |
52 |
"Шахтер" |
- |
"Динамо" Г |
1 : 0 |
53 |
"Техлит" |
- |
"Литейщик" |
3 : 2 |
54 |
"Автомобилист-САЭС" |
- |
"Динамо" С |
4 : 0 |
10 тур
11 июля (воскресенье) 1500
55 |
"Динамо" С |
- |
"Водник" |
4 : 1 |
56 |
"Днепр" |
- |
ФК "Починок" |
8 : 4 |
57 |
"Гвардеец" |
- |
"Феникс" |
1 : 2 |
58 |
"Красный" |
- |
"Шахтер" |
1 : 3 |
59 |
"Динамо" Г |
- |
"Техлит" |
2 : 1 |
60 |
"Литейщик" |
- |
"Автомобилист-САЭС" |
3 : 2 |
11 тур
18 июля (воскресенье) 1500
61 |
"Водник" |
- |
ФК "Починок" |
2 : 11 |
62 |
"Феникс" |
- |
"Днепр" |
8 : 0 |
63 |
"Шахтер" |
- |
"Гвардеец" |
0 : 2 |
64 |
"Техлит" |
- |
"Красный" |
1 : 1 |
65 |
"Автомобилист-САЭС" |
- |
"Динамо" Г |
3 : 1 |
66 |
"Динамо" С |
- |
"Литейщик" |
8 : 0 |
|